Illegal Parking at 23 Romsey St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there. - 28 days ago #101003964148
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 17, 2021

Car blocking driveway



address: 23 Romsey St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776381.2595725685, 2940450.7563663987

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3158874, -71.0555193

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 08:30pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there.
Fri Sep 17, 2021 07:07am Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 07:07am Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 07:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone