Illegal Parking at 18 Romsey St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there. - 28 days ago #101003964149
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 17, 2021

Parked passed curb for days with no resident sticker



address: 18 Romsey St, 4, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776356.1535038308, 2940547.5568270315

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31615338354503, -71.05561026066418

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 08:24pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there.
Fri Sep 17, 2021 07:07am Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 07:07am Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 07:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone