Illegal Parking at 777 E Fifth St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 26 days ago #101003964151
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 17, 2021

This vehicle without a resident sticker has been parked this visitor spot for over 12 hours



address: 777 E Fifth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 783404.6218029278, 2947094.9727121918

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33401598411968, -71.02941614325904

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 06:32am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Sep 17, 2021 07:12am Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 07:12am Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 07:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone