Litter at 4 12 Kneeland St

CLOSED Noted. No violation. - 2 months ago #101003966887
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 19, 2021

Please have Public Works-District 1C remove this P.O.S. They're plastered al over the neighborhood! Thanks!

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 4 12 Kneeland St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774414.8073705956, 2953226.149663512

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35097139610568, -71.06254766739974

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 03:21pm Closed with status: Noted. No violation.
Sun Sep 19, 2021 12:46pm Opened
Sun Sep 19, 2021 12:46pm Opened
Sun Sep 19, 2021 12:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone