Litter at 690 Washington St

CLOSED Noted. No violation. - 2 months ago #101003966891
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 19, 2021

Please have Public Works-District 1C remove this P.O.S. They're plastered al over the neighborhood! Thanks!

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 686 692 Washington St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774338.2297070184, 2953331.927325265

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35126272978508, -71.06282895156511

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 03:20pm Closed with status: Noted. No violation.
Sun Sep 19, 2021 12:47pm Opened
Sun Sep 19, 2021 12:47pm Opened
Sun Sep 19, 2021 12:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone