Illegal Parking at 590 E Eighth St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - 3 months ago #101003968842

Car parked past curb cut out block driveway, please send someone to ticket.



address: 590 E Eighth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781077.4653033443, 2946142.103362353

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33143619123598, -71.03804194343458

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 09:37pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 07:18pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 07:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Mon Sep 20, 2021 07:17pm Opened