Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Maverick Sq & Sumner St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. - 26 days ago #101003971146
Fgkijyf9ovmr0w7j0iih
Submitted Wed Sep 22, 2021

Public safety sign: [No] Is the pole still there: [No]



address: Intersection Of Maverick Sq & Sumner St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780602.0091192595, 2959754.7847439544

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36879670846816, -71.0395285114646

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 03, 2021 02:31pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Wed Sep 22, 2021 08:43am Opened