Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Sumner St & Orleans St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. - 20 days ago #101003971157
Nydtbldwseyyeu2nw8gl
Submitted Wed Sep 22, 2021

Faded signage | Public safety sign: [No] Is the pole still there: [Yes]



address: Intersection Of Sumner St & Orleans St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781022.467630572, 2959527.8544458654

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36816777081888, -71.0379771888256

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 09, 2021 10:29am Closed with status: Resolved.
Wed Sep 22, 2021 08:48am Opened