Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Cambridge St & Linden St, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. - 13 days ago #101003971283
Ct8d4rxsytpsba8bwqh0
Submitted Wed Sep 22, 2021

Public safety sign: [Yes] Is the pole still there: [Yes]



address: Intersection Of Cambridge St & Linden St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 755807.1075209697, 2954992.8958724933

coordinates lat,lng: 42.356060670594175, -71.1313566192985

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 16, 2021 12:42pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Wed Sep 22, 2021 09:33am Opened