Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Brainerd Rd & Royce Rd, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. - 13 days ago #101003971383
Mla0s9yi9amrte9qzums
Submitted Wed Sep 22, 2021

Public safety sign: [Yes] Is the pole still there: [Yes]



address: Intersection Of Brainerd Rd & Royce Rd, Allston

coordinates x,y: 755888.9568880007, 2952327.903184747

coordinates lat,lng: 42.348746872773866, -71.131096445024

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 16, 2021 12:40pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Wed Sep 22, 2021 10:06am Opened