Street Lights at Intersection Of Almont St & Walk Hill St, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Resolved. working properly. - 21 days ago #101003975050
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 24, 2021

Yellow light is out

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Almont St & Walk Hill St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 765001.330146731, 2927768.4593007267

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2812414520921, -71.09781582373613

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 24, 2021 05:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. working properly.
Fri Sep 24, 2021 04:14pm Opened
Fri Sep 24, 2021 04:14pm Opened
Fri Sep 24, 2021 04:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone