Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Chestnut Hill Ave & Market St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Secured base door. - 24 days ago #101003975436
Xk6f1r7gdwncsra68za1
Submitted Sat Sep 25, 2021

Plate falling off wires exposed.



address: Intersection Of Chestnut Hill Ave & Market St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 749866.4305304207, 2952428.3405316565

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3490917935334, -71.15337386727332

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 27, 2021 06:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Secured base door.
Sat Sep 25, 2021 06:46am Opened