Street Lights at 200 Gardner St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Replaced swivel photo on pole controlling cabinet 10/12/2021. - 2 days ago #101003975642
Sg406qre7kg541ovtss3
Submitted Sat Sep 25, 2021

Lights on constant in front of district 6 yard.

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? Yes



address: 200 Gardner St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 743496.2810723512, 2927512.123115695

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28078880525998, -71.17728763465153

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 11:37am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Replaced swivel photo on pole controlling cabinet 10/12/2021.
Sat Sep 25, 2021 10:38am Opened