Illegal Parking at 99 Shandon Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Please resubmit if vehicle is still there. - 2 months ago #101003975790
Photo_20210925_125240
Submitted Sat Sep 25, 2021

Two cars illegally parked in a bike lane on American legion highway next to Franklin park



address: 99 Shandon Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 766658.1030961258, 2933365.3950131834

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2965782, -71.0915945

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 27, 2021 04:35pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Please resubmit if vehicle is still there.
Sat Sep 25, 2021 12:52pm Opened
Sat Sep 25, 2021 12:52pm Opened
Sat Sep 25, 2021 12:52pm Submitted via Android Android