Street Lights at Intersection Of Cambridge St & W Cedar St

OPENED 19 days ago #101003976368
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 26, 2021

Somebody knocked over a lamp pole, there are a lot of pieces and lots of broken glass on the sidewalk. The pole itself is on the opposite corner

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Cambridge St & W Cedar St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772348.1869761008, 2956836.0451706727

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36090585587477, -71.07012557859484

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 26, 2021 08:24am Opened
Sun Sep 26, 2021 08:24am Opened
Sun Sep 26, 2021 08:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone