Damaged Sign at 104 Child St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. - 7 days ago #101003976625
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 26, 2021

Bent/damaged stop sign

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Lee St & Child St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 761174.0492729337, 2937151.76671698

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30703849541346, -71.11180102709952

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:24pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Sun Sep 26, 2021 02:10pm Opened
Sun Sep 26, 2021 02:10pm Opened
Sun Sep 26, 2021 02:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone