Broken Sidewalk at 104 Lasell St West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. 1 FLAG REMOVED. SENT TO DISTRICT FOR PATCH. - 7 days ago #101003979749
20210927_172316
Submitted Tue Sep 28, 2021

the tar replacement for a tree location has sunk and is hazardous to people. A number of sidewalk tiles are cracked from tree removal.



address: 104 Lasell St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 746201.7398915454, 2930470.793660626

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2888791, -71.1672475

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 1 FLAG REMOVED. SENT TO DISTRICT FOR PATCH.
Tue Sep 28, 2021 03:00pm Opened
Tue Sep 28, 2021 03:00pm Opened
Tue Sep 28, 2021 03:00pm Submitted via Web Web