Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Keith St & Carroll St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. 1 FLAG REMOVED. SENT TO DISTRICT FOR PATCH. - 7 days ago #101003983329
F7d5isefm2r4kwfwfgdo
Submitted Fri Oct 01, 2021

1 flag raised. Requesting permanent repair



address: Intersection Of Keith St & Carroll St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 745970.0835048791, 2929801.331052045

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28704452121788, -71.16811327636242

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 1 FLAG REMOVED. SENT TO DISTRICT FOR PATCH.
Fri Oct 01, 2021 07:49am Opened