Litter at Cambridge St, Boston Ma 02129, United States

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003983897
900hxlubiqy6kqr5kjh201qk59wy
Submitted Fri Oct 01, 2021

Both sides of the roads [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/11214919]

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Cambridge St & Interstate 93 S, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 770556.6897365445, 2964924.405185099

coordinates lat,lng: 42.383125, -71.0766055

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 01, 2021 12:59pm Opened
Fri Oct 01, 2021 12:59pm Opened
Fri Oct 01, 2021 12:59pm Submitted via Open311 Open311