Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Newbury St

CLOSED Resolved. Bent pole in question has been removed. - about 1 month ago #101003984578
A51swogm9yezufxie0ck
Submitted Sat Oct 02, 2021

375 Newbury street at Massachusetts Avenue. Bent pole from accident.



address: Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767532.3359863411, 2952145.6945060617

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34810063683069, -71.0880278795958

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 09:13am Closed with status: Resolved. Bent pole in question has been removed.
Sat Oct 02, 2021 03:19am Opened