Illegal Graffiti at 91 Westland Ave Fenway–Kenmore

CLOSED Resolved. The city of Boston property management department has removed the graffiti at this location with a pressure washer. - 11 days ago #101003997888
Corner_of_91_westland_and_hemenway_street_boston
Submitted Tue Oct 05, 2021

Graffiti - Parkside Building located on corner of 91 Westland & Hemenway Street

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: 91 Westland Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767128.0587305524, 2950735.0375965517

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3442351, -71.08954849999999

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:18am Closed with status: Resolved. The city of Boston property management department has removed the graffiti at this location with a pressure washer.
Tue Oct 05, 2021 12:19pm Opened
Tue Oct 05, 2021 12:19pm Opened
Tue Oct 05, 2021 12:19pm Submitted via Web Web