Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Francis Parkman Dr & Jamaicaway, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Noted. Duplicate of existing case. Tree maintenance service level agreement is 12 months from the date of case creation. - 2 months ago #101003999627
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 06, 2021

Still waiting all summer for maintenance crew to clean up branches



address: Intersection Of Francis Parkman Dr & Jamaicaway, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 758309.7162523703, 2939672.1828593467

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31398994278231, -71.12234870860246

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 07, 2021 06:47am Closed with status: Noted. Duplicate of existing case. Tree maintenance service level agreement is 12 months from the date of case creation.
Wed Oct 06, 2021 02:59pm Opened
Wed Oct 06, 2021 02:59pm Opened
Wed Oct 06, 2021 02:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone