Tree Pruning at 194 Marion St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Debris picked up. - about 1 month ago #101004001689
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 08, 2021

Closer to the corner of Havre street, on Marion street. Tree needs pruning, litter picked up.



address: 194 Marion St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781837.5674425754, 2962216.195228286

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37553243780921, -71.03490676796464

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 08, 2021 01:16pm Closed with status: Resolved. Debris picked up.
Fri Oct 08, 2021 08:26am Opened
Fri Oct 08, 2021 08:26am Opened
Fri Oct 08, 2021 08:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone