Dead Tree Removal at 40 Dennison St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Branch was referred to dpw for removal. - about 1 month ago #101004002181
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 08, 2021

Please remove tree branches from sidewalk at dead end. Thank you



address: 40 Dennison St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 766086.5311938087, 2941257.7147908336

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31824263839293, -71.09356814576361

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 11:08am Closed with status: Noted. Branch was referred to dpw for removal.
Fri Oct 08, 2021 12:31pm Opened
Fri Oct 08, 2021 12:31pm Opened
Fri Oct 08, 2021 12:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone