Street Lights at 134 Franklin St, 1, Allston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per contractor, no pull station at this address, closest one down the street is working 1/3/2022. - 4 months ago #101004003098
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 09, 2021

Fire alarm light out

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 134 Franklin St, 1, Allston

coordinates x,y: 755578.1983405118, 2956761.214551105

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36091569999998, -71.13217529999997

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 21, 2022 11:59am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per contractor, no pull station at this address, closest one down the street is working 1/3/2022.
Sat Oct 09, 2021 12:15pm Opened
Sat Oct 09, 2021 12:15pm Opened
Sat Oct 09, 2021 12:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone