Litter at Intersection Of Lubec St & Porter St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Picked up. - about 1 month ago #101004003712
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 10, 2021

Teddy bear spiked on fence

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Lubec St & Porter St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782451.8398365545, 2960640.713127153

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37120009497028, -71.03266540921389

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 06:19am Closed with status: Resolved. Picked up.
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:47am Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:47am Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone