Residential Trash out Illegally at 338 Public Alley 430

CLOSED Noted. Bags of trash have been sent in for collection. - about 1 month ago #101004003882
Photo_20211010_133254
Submitted Sun Oct 10, 2021

Trah out early and put on abutting property, the correct address is 342 Com Ave.h



address: 334 Commonwealth Ave, Bf, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767786.8649784798, 2952414.9484289656

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3488361, -71.0870815

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 07:12am Closed with status: Noted. Bags of trash have been sent in for collection.
Mon Oct 11, 2021 01:01pm Reopened with status: feedback. The address is 342 Commonwealth Ave.  Your apt automatically changes the address.  If you read the message attached you will see that the correct address is given. 334 is NOT a constant trash violator But 342 is. There is a other bag put there right now after the trash has ready been collected for the day. The address  is 342 Commonwealth Ave .
Mon Oct 11, 2021 06:39am Closed with status: Resolved. No code violations found at this time. Trash pickup is today.
Sun Oct 10, 2021 01:35pm Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 01:35pm Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 01:35pm Submitted via Android Android