Residential Trash out Illegally at 27 N Crescent Cirt, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - about 1 month ago #101004004473
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 11, 2021



address: 27 N Crescent Cirt, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 745982.9541332745, 2952391.6056790566

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3490334, -71.1677405

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 07:30am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Mon Oct 11, 2021 11:46am Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 11:46am Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 11:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone