Residential Trash out Illegally at 53 Hancock St

CLOSED Noted. Trash has been sent in for collection. - about 1 month ago #101004004617
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 11, 2021



address: 53 Hancock St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773844.4467945145, 2956379.477323703

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3596322, -71.0645981

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 08:16am Closed with status: Noted. Trash has been sent in for collection.
Mon Oct 11, 2021 02:02pm Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 02:02pm Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 02:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone