Residential Trash out Illegally at 3 Gloucester St

CLOSED Noted. Bags of trash have been sent in for collection. - about 1 month ago #101004004640
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 11, 2021

Trash out at 2 pm Monday. 3 Gloucester Street at Alley 416



address: 3 Gloucester St, 1f, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768353.7457450962, 2953431.3765036147

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35161765661127, -71.08496616562248

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 07:18am Closed with status: Noted. Bags of trash have been sent in for collection.
Mon Oct 11, 2021 02:18pm Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 02:18pm Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 02:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone