Residential Trash out Illegally at 497 E Fourth St, South Boston

CLOSED Noted. Ticket has been issued by Code Enforcement. - about 1 month ago #101004004658
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 11, 2021

Illegal over flowing trash



address: 497 E Fourth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 779104.3957314683, 2947208.0597520666

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3343903, -71.0453178

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 08:39am Closed with status: Noted. Ticket has been issued by Code Enforcement.
Mon Oct 11, 2021 02:45pm Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 02:45pm Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 02:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone