Residential Trash out Illegally at 19 S Russell St

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued for trash out early. Trash has been sent in for collection. - about 1 month ago #101004004733
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 11, 2021

Trash out 4 days early



address: 19 S Russell St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773456.8025407022, 2956715.073702562

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36055850339235, -71.0660260220697

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 08:09am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued for trash out early. Trash has been sent in for collection.
Mon Oct 11, 2021 03:45pm Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 03:45pm Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 03:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone