Residential Trash out Illegally at 158 160 Commercial St

CLOSED Resolved. No violation found at this time, trash has been removed from above address upon arrival. - about 1 month ago #101004004819
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 11, 2021



address: 158 160 Commercial St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777171.3265298314, 2957451.4955962934

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36252657530094, -71.0522682142664

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 08:41am Closed with status: Resolved. No violation found at this time, trash has been removed from above address upon arrival.
Mon Oct 11, 2021 05:09pm Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 05:09pm Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 05:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone