Residential Trash out Illegally at Cutillo Park

CLOSED Resolved. No violation found at this time, no trash out at above location upon arrival. - about 1 month ago #101004004833
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 11, 2021



address: 46 50 Cross St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776050.0752754597, 2957775.521276558

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36343178206279, -71.05641066841963

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 08:30am Closed with status: Resolved. No violation found at this time, no trash out at above location upon arrival.
Mon Oct 11, 2021 05:19pm Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 05:19pm Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 05:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone