Residential Trash out Illegally at 145 Farragut Rd, 1, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. No violations found at this time by Code Enforcement. - about 1 month ago #101004005046
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 11, 2021

Twomy Court continues to leave trash out without a barrel. Their property is filled with skunks, rats, mice. Buy some barrels, please. iSd please can you educate them. If you can afford a beachfront property in the City then you can afford to buy a barrel at Home Depot.



address: 145 Farragut Rd, 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 784476.0972858233, 2946856.3837296944

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33334499999999, -71.02545832999999

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 08:29am Closed with status: Resolved. No violations found at this time by Code Enforcement.
Mon Oct 11, 2021 11:37pm Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 11:37pm Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 11:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone