Residential Trash out Illegally at 31 Fairfield St, 1

CLOSED Noted. Tickets have been issued for trash out early. Trash has been sent in for collection. - about 1 month ago #101004005153
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 12, 2021



address: 31 Fairfield St, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769023.9653451393, 2952855.4523247452

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35002833, -71.08249717000001

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 07:29am Closed with status: Noted. Tickets have been issued for trash out early. Trash has been sent in for collection.
Tue Oct 12, 2021 06:53am Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 06:53am Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 06:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone