Tree Pruning at 210 Marginal St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. The urban forestry division does not maintain urban wilds. Please visit the following website to request maintenance for urban wilds. https://www.boston.gov/departments/parks-and-recreation/urban-wilds-program. - 13 days ago #101004005535
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 12, 2021



address: 210 Marginal St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782079.6793106769, 2958253.2778491955

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36465454101562, -71.03409086852804

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 02:29pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Noted. The urban forestry division does not maintain urban wilds. Please visit the following website to request maintenance for urban wilds. https://www.boston.gov/departments/parks-and-recreation/urban-wilds-program.
Tue Oct 12, 2021 09:50am Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 09:50am Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 09:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone