Damaged Sign at 146 Moreland St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Duplicate of existing case. - about 1 month ago #101004006366
Photo_20211012_160037
Submitted Tue Oct 12, 2021

Damaged sign still not repaired 1 month

Has pole: Yes



address: 146 Moreland St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771254.4739165256, 2942688.7282527676

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32210024, -71.07443344

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 07:46am Closed with status: Noted. Duplicate of existing case.
Tue Oct 12, 2021 04:01pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 04:01pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 04:00pm Submitted via Android Android