Damaged Sign at 113 113b W Newton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Duplicate of existing case # 4006810 which has been processed and will replace the knocked down pole at given location. - about 1 month ago #101004006935
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Visited parking sign down

Has pole: Yes



address: 113 113b W Newton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770586.466519363, 2949802.1546529955

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34162886248028, -71.07677301301682

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 08:52am Closed with status: Noted. Duplicate of existing case # 4006810 which has been processed and will replace the knocked down pole at given location.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 08:05am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 08:05am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 08:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone