Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Clark St & Hanover St

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004007657
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Fix sidewalk back to cement please!!



address: Intersection Of Clark St & Hanover St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776951.130125291, 2958440.791134466

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36524438445172, -71.05306377223363

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 12:55pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 12:55pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 12:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone