Broken Sidewalk at 67 Fayston St

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004007700
Photo_20211013_131215
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Tree died from dog poop, and this area needs to be filled in the dog poop in this picture is to comend it smells when I sweep and



address: 65 67 Fayston St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770771.9368344311, 2939210.8217098536

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3125633, -71.0762816

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 01:15pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 01:15pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 01:15pm Submitted via Android Android