Broken Sidewalk at 112 Glenwood Ave, Hyde Park

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004007790
Photo_20211013_102444
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Foot bridge over the commuter rail tracks is blocked off. The Commuter rail said to ask the city how long this will be inaccessible. Lots of people on Fairmount Hill count on this bridge to be able to access the 32 bus.



address: 112 Glenwood Ave, Hyde Park

coordinates x,y: 758086.3469868476, 2915130.0383639922

coordinates lat,lng: 42.24664722, -71.123575

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 01:56pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 01:56pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 01:56pm Submitted via Android Android