Litter at 202 London St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - 11 days ago #101004007936
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Trash left out on the street that was not picked up by trash people!!!

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 202 London St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781365.4020414044, 2962183.3269080017

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37544929846187, -71.03665482294986

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 06:03am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:16pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:16pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone