Litter at 207 London St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - 11 days ago #101004007964
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Debris left on sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 207 London St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781382.8523838012, 2962120.8994139116

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37527773705929, -71.03659149783796

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 06:04am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:41pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:41pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone