Other at 734 736 E Seventh St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Spoke to contractor will move dumpster from crosswalk. - 7 days ago #101004007966
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Overloaded dumpster & blocking crosswalk can't see the traffic coming.



address: 734 736 E Seventh St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782890.9183717481, 2946554.3640498924

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3325403, -71.03132699999999

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:39am Closed with status: Resolved. Spoke to contractor will move dumpster from crosswalk.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:41pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:41pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone