Other at 135 139 Border St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Bags have been removed. Thank you. - 2 days ago #101004008098
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

This is trash day. Collectors missed pickup again. Please do not ticket for improper disposal.



address: 135 139 Border St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780297.7039488163, 2961413.996699715

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3733541, -71.0406215

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 02:56am Closed with status: Resolved. Bags have been removed. Thank you.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 05:12pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 05:12pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 05:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone