Overflowing Trash Can at 370 Hanover St

CLOSED Resolved. Barrels emptied. - 7 days ago #101004008171
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 370 Hanover St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776922.3644417983, 2958563.189313088

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36558066014991, -71.05316783876242

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 02:29pm Closed with status: Resolved. Barrels emptied.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:10pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:10pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone