Needle Clean-up at 101 Canal St, 202

CLOSED Resolved. Removed df. - 11 days ago #101004008179
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Two needles below Cafe Rustico sign on corner of canal and valenti.

Quantity of Needles: Two

Property Type: Public



address: 101 Canal St, 202, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775145.6591193017, 2958196.3337915707

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36459935562826, -71.05974906813951

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:55pm Closed with status: Resolved. Removed df.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:16pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:16pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone