Illegal Parking at 911 E Second St, 2, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - 11 days ago #101004008211

Non residents cars parked up and down 2nd st, send BTD and ticket them all



address: 911 E Second St, 2, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 784101.6991188512, 2948395.741773709

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33757474615954, -71.02681139855011

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 09:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:49pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:48pm Opened