Illegal Parking at 933 E Second St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - 11 days ago #101004008213

Out of state Non residents cars parked, send BTD and ticket them all



address: 933 E Second St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 784385.6257502771, 2948341.7817755947

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33742235159874, -71.02576238080715

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 09:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:50pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:50pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone